Tabela

II LIGA


1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKILębork143671-371202
2.BARCALĘBORK142562-44743
3.TILIA RESIDENCEKĘBŁOWO142250-49716
4.AJAXLĘBORK142244-39716
5.FARM FRITES POLAND SALĘBORK142156-47635
6.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNILĘBORK141640-50518
7.GKSLINIA141239-55338
8.PRAWKO JAREKLĘBORK14739-802111
-000-0000






1Łukasz Łagód (FARM FRITES POLAND SA) , Patryk Staszewski (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Mateusz Wroński (PRAWKO JAREK) , Paweł Bojarski (TILIA RESIDENCE) , Filip Mielewczyk (TILIA RESIDENCE)

4Mariusz Kalamaszek (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Paweł Bojarski (TILIA RESIDENCE) , Jakub Kierznikiewicz (TILIA RESIDENCE)
3Mateusz Kachelski (BARCA) , Tomasz Wojtun (BARCA) , Cezary Plichta (FARM FRITES POLAND SA) , Jarosław Litwin (PRAWKO JAREK) , Sebastian Rudyk (PRAWKO JAREK) , Adam Zieliński (TILIA RESIDENCE)
2Daniel Błaszkowski (AJAX) , Michał Buchowski (AJAX) , Rafał Jaźwiec (AJAX) , Tomasz Ptasiński (DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI) , Robert Sieklucki (DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI) , Łukasz Bednarek (FARM FRITES POLAND SA) , Mateusz Soszler (FARM FRITES POLAND SA) , Michał Choszcz (GKS) , Damian Formela (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Michał Wierzbowski (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Dariusz Wroński (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Marcin Pietkun (PRAWKO JAREK) , Tomasz Waśko (PRAWKO JAREK) , Mateusz Wroński (PRAWKO JAREK) , Grzegorz Bojarski (TILIA RESIDENCE) , Tomasz Mielewczyk (TILIA RESIDENCE) , Łukasz Murawski (TILIA RESIDENCE)
1Przemysław Bąk (AJAX) , Bartosz Bomba (AJAX) , Mariusz Klamrowski (AJAX) , Mateusz Madziąg (AJAX) , Gracjan Miszkiewicz (AJAX) , Łukasz Janowicz (BARCA) , Bartłomiej Kachelski (BARCA) , Tomasz Kapela (BARCA) , Marcin Kapela (BARCA) , Karol Kiełtyka (BARCA) , Michał Klimek (BARCA) , Rafał Łapigrowski (BARCA) , Szymon Podolak (BARCA) , Maciej Wierzbowski (BARCA) , Dominik Buczkowski (DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI) , Krzysztof Waczkowski (DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI) , Zbigniew Labuda (FARM FRITES POLAND SA) , Mateusz Lela (FARM FRITES POLAND SA) , Łukasz Łagód (FARM FRITES POLAND SA) , Rafał Bronk (GKS) , Aleksander Choszcz (GKS) , Karol Stencel (GKS) , Artur Kaim (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Dawid Kaleta (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Robert Łapigrowski (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Grzegorz Śliwiński (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Patryk Staszewski (I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI) , Marcin Grzywacz (PRAWKO JAREK) , Daniel Holk-Łebieński (PRAWKO JAREK) , Piotr Maksymowicz (PRAWKO JAREK) , Sławomir Syldatk (PRAWKO JAREK) , Przemysław Ciesiulski (TILIA RESIDENCE) , Paweł Mielewczyk (TILIA RESIDENCE)

użytkownik:
hasło:
Rejestracja
EKSTRAKLASA
1.PO GODZINACH LĘBORK39 
2.ZENIT ŁĘCZYCE34 
3.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE26 
4.BARCA LĘBORK25 
5.ANDRZEJKI TEAM LĘBORK19 
6.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE13 
7.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK
8.ALTEAMS LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




1 LIGA FUTSALU PLF
1.MOKS BIAŁYSTOK53 
2.CONSTRACT LUBAWA44 
3.AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA37 
4.AZS UW WARSZAWA36 
5.TEAM LĘBORK34 
6.KS FUTSAL OBORNIKI30 
7.POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA29 
8.MIESZKO GNIEZNO29 
9.HELIOS BIAŁYSTOK26 
10.CREDO FUTSAL PIŁA24 
11.UNISŁAW TEAM UNISŁAW23 
12.TAF TORUŃ

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.RATUSZ LĘBORK44 
2.ALBATRAOZ LĘBORK35 
3.BARCA LĘBORK28 
4.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE27 
5.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA21 
6.ZENIT REDKOWICE17 
7.BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ17 
8.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE14 
9.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2014/15
1.RATUSZ LĘBORK54 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE43 
3.BARCA LĘBORK36 
4.ZENIT REDKOWICE35 
5.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA33 
6.BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ22 
7.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE19 
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK13 
9.CELTIC LĘBORK10 
10.KS STRZEBIELINO

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2013/14
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE54 
2.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK53 
3.MAX BRUK LĘBORK49 
4.BARCA LĘBORK49 
5.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork36 
6.GOVICAR LĘBORK36 
7.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
8.SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA26 
9.BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK20 
10.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK17 
11.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO11 
12.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.MAX BRUK LĘBORK36 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE31 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY RATUSZ LĘBORK25 
4.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK25 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA18 
6.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA17 
7.ZENIT REDKOWICE
8.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA
1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork36 
2.BARCA LĘBORK25 
3.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO22 
4.AJAX LĘBORK22 
5.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK21 
6.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI LĘBORK16 
7.GKS LINIA12 
8.PRAWKO JAREK LĘBORK
9.

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE46 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK37 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY RATUSZ LĘBORK35 
4.BARCA I CHELSEA LĘBORK30 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA27 
6.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE27 
7.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA17 
8.ZENIT REDKOWICE16 
9.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK14 
10.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ12 

zobacz wyniki




MISTRZOWSKA
1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork30 
2.ZENIT REDKOWICE28 
3.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ21 
4.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK19 
5.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI LĘBORK18 
6.LKS ŁEBUNIA18 
7.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK16 
8.MAX-BRUK II LĘBORK16 

zobacz wyniki




SPADKOWA
1.PROFARM LĘBORK26 
2.OLDBOY ZIELONA RESTAURACJA LĘBORK19 
3.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO14 
4.AMG LĘBORK10 
5.BRUK-KCIUK JANOWICZKI
6.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2010/11
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK47 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK46 
3.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE36 
4.RATUSZ LĘBORK36 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA28 
6.BARCA I CHELSEA LĘBORK22 
7.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE22 
8.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA13 
9.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO10 
10.BUNIKS MOSTY

zobacz wyniki




MISTRZOWSKA 2010
1.ELTOM NWL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA29 
2.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
3.MARCO/OLDBOY LĘBORK24 
4.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK23 
5.AJAX LĘBORK18 
6.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ18 
7.ZENIT REDKOWICE17 
8.AMG LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




SPADKOWA 2010
1.MAX-BRUK II LĘBORK40 
2.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO39 
3.KOKOSANKA LĘBORK28 
4.GROM OBLIWICE24 
5.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK21 
6.PROFARM LĘBORK20 
7.MELANGE LĘBORK20 
8.BRUK-KCIUK JANOWICZKI15 
9.BUNIKS II MOSTY

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2009/10
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK57 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK51 
3.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE44 
4.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE44 
5.RATUSZ LĘBORK37 
6.BARCA I DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA LĘBORK36 
7.CELTIC LĘBORK34 
8.BUNIKS MOSTY27 
9.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO27 
10.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK14 
11.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK10 
12.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA MISTRZOWSKA
1.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO32 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK31 
3.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork27 
4.SPORTBOX LĘBORK19 
5.SPORTING LĘBORK18 
6.ZENIT REDKOWICE16 
7.MELANGE LĘBORK14 
8.PROFARM LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA SPADKOWA
1.GROM OBLIWICE30 
2.STARY BROWAR LĘBORK30 
3.AMG LĘBORK23 
4.BUNIKS II MOSTY23 
5.ACTIMEL PO LĘBORK23 
6.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO20 
7.LKS DRYWA ŁEBUNIA
8.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2008/09
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK59 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE53 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY45 
4.RATUSZ LĘBORK41 
5.CELTIC LĘBORK41 
6.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE33 
7.BARCA I DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA LĘBORK31 
8.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK22 
9.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK22 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK16 
11.AJAX LĘBORK12 
12.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA

zobacz wyniki




I LIGA 2007/08
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE51 
2.AVANS WEJHEROWO46 
3.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK46 
4.CHELSEA LĘBORK45 
5.KM AJAX LĘBORK43 
6.CELTIC LĘBORK32 
7.BARCA LĘBORK30 
8.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
9.ANIOŁY POLTAREX LĘBORK26 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK20 
11.EURO-INKAS LĘBORK12 
12.STARY BROWAR LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




I LIGA
1.ZIELONA RESTAURACJA LĘBORK58 
2.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK57 
3.CELTIC LĘBORK50 
4.CHELSEA LĘBORK47 
5.AB ŁEBA46 
6.BARCA LĘBORK43 
7.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE33 
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK32 
9.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA30 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK27 
11.BUDŻETÓWKA 13 
12.LEŚNIK CEWICE 12 
13.KM AJAX LĘBORK10 

zobacz wyniki