Tabela

EKSTRAKLASA 2013/14


1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POLGARCZEGORZE2254110-451732
2.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK2253102-461723
3.MAX BRUKLĘBORK2249118-441615
4.BARCALĘBORK2249104-561615
5.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKILębork223684-6312010
6.GOVICARLĘBORK223684-8012010
7.KAZAMATYŁEBUNIA222869-929112
8.SALPOLNOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA222652-597510
9.BOCA JUNIORSLĘBORK222065-1076214
10.FARM FRITES POLAND SALĘBORK221779-1055215
11.TILIA RESIDENCEKĘBŁOWO221141-1143217
12.ROBEX-ZATORZELĘBORK22629-1261318






1 kolejka

ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork1:32013-11-1016:45     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-BARCA LĘBORK0:42013-11-1017:30     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO3:02013-11-1018:15     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK12:12013-11-1019:00     więcej
MAX BRUK LĘBORK-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK8:22013-11-1019:45     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-GOVICAR LĘBORK3:02013-11-2020:15     więcej

2 kolejka

GOVICAR LĘBORK-MAX BRUK LĘBORK5:42013-11-1716:00     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK2:22013-11-1716:45     więcej
I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA4:12013-11-1717:30     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA4:12013-11-1718:15     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK1:62013-11-1719:00     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE0:12013-11-1719:45     więcej

3 kolejka

MAX BRUK LĘBORK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK3:12013-11-2018:45     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-BARCA LĘBORK2:12013-11-2019:30     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork0:52013-11-2021:00     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK7:32013-11-2021:45     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK0:52014-01-2517:30     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO4:32014-01-2519:00     więcej

4 kolejka

TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-MAX BRUK LĘBORK0:132013-11-2416:00     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA1:22013-11-2416:45     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK4:22013-11-2417:30     więcej
I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK1:42013-11-2418:15     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE2:32013-11-2419:00     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA2:22013-11-2419:45     więcej

5 kolejka

ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork3:62013-11-3017:30     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA0:32013-11-3018:15     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK8:12013-11-3019:00     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK12:12013-11-3019:45     więcej
MAX BRUK LĘBORK-BARCA LĘBORK2:12013-11-3020:30     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-GOVICAR LĘBORK1:112013-11-3021:15     więcej

6 kolejka

ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE0:132013-12-0116:00     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA4:52013-12-0116:45     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO4:32013-12-0117:30     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-BARCA LĘBORK1:22013-12-0118:15     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK1:102013-12-0119:00     więcej
I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-MAX BRUK LĘBORK1:52013-12-0119:45     więcej

7 kolejka

MAX BRUK LĘBORK-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK8:02013-12-0816:45     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA6:12013-12-0817:30     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA6:22013-12-0818:15     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK8:32013-12-0819:00     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK4:42013-12-0819:45     więcej
I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-GOVICAR LĘBORK5:82014-01-2619:30     więcej

8 kolejka

FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork5:62013-12-1516:00     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK8:12013-12-1516:45     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK4:92013-12-1517:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-MAX BRUK LĘBORK1:62013-12-1518:15     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE1:12013-12-1519:00     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-BARCA LĘBORK3:32013-12-1519:45     więcej

9 kolejka

BARCA LĘBORK-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK6:22013-12-2216:00     więcej
I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO1:22013-12-2216:45     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-GOVICAR LĘBORK2:62013-12-2218:15     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK3:62013-12-2219:00     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK1:82013-12-2219:45     więcej
MAX BRUK LĘBORK-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA3:12014-01-1721:45     więcej

10 kolejka

TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK2:12013-12-2816:00     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA8:32013-12-2816:45     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork5:42013-12-2817:30     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA2:52013-12-2818:15     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-MAX BRUK LĘBORK1:42013-12-2819:00     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE2:52013-12-2819:45     więcej

11 kolejka

I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK7:32013-12-2916:00     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO0:52013-12-2916:45     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-BARCA LĘBORK0:92013-12-2917:30     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-GOVICAR LĘBORK5:22013-12-2918:15     więcej
MAX BRUK LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE3:32013-12-2919:15     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK2:22013-12-2920:00     więcej

12 kolejka

BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-MAX BRUK LĘBORK3:72014-01-0516:00     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK3:52014-01-0516:45     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA2:52014-01-0517:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-BARCA LĘBORK4:52014-01-0518:15     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork1:42014-01-0519:00     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE3:82014-01-1720:15     więcej

13 kolejka

FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO5:22014-01-1215:45     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-BARCA LĘBORK0:42014-01-1216:30     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK5:32014-01-1217:15     więcej
MAX BRUK LĘBORK-GOVICAR LĘBORK3:42014-01-1218:00     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork2:12014-01-1218:45     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK1:32014-01-1219:30     więcej

14 kolejka

I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA2:12014-01-2518:15     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK3:02014-01-2519:45     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA3:62014-02-0220:30     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE4:82014-02-0818:00     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-MAX BRUK LĘBORK3:62014-02-0818:45     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-GOVICAR LĘBORK2:72014-02-0820:15     więcej

15 kolejka

SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK2:02014-01-1915:45     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-GOVICAR LĘBORK1:22014-01-1916:30     więcej
MAX BRUK LĘBORK-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO4:12014-01-1917:15     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK2:32014-01-1918:00     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork3:12014-01-1918:45     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-BARCA LĘBORK5:12014-01-1919:30     więcej

16 kolejka

FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK2:62014-01-2216:45     więcej
I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE1:32014-01-2217:30     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-MAX BRUK LĘBORK1:132014-01-2218:15     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA3:32014-01-2219:00     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO7:32014-02-0219:45     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK2:42014-02-0819:30     więcej

17 kolejka

MAX BRUK LĘBORK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork6:02014-01-2520:30     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK12:02014-01-2615:45     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA2:42014-01-2616:30     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-GOVICAR LĘBORK10:02014-01-2617:15     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK1:22014-01-2618:45     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK2:32014-02-1421:00     więcej

18 kolejka

GOVICAR LĘBORK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork0:62014-01-1920:15     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO6:12014-01-2916:45     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-BARCA LĘBORK5:72014-01-2917:30     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK3:32014-01-2918:15     więcej
MAX BRUK LĘBORK-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK10:02014-01-2919:00     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE1:42014-01-2919:45     więcej

19 kolejka

FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork3:122014-01-2219:45     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-BARCA LĘBORK3:82014-02-0216:00     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-MAX BRUK LĘBORK5:32014-02-0216:45     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE1:52014-02-0217:30     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK4:32014-02-0218:15     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK1:32014-02-0219:00     więcej

20 kolejka

I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO4:02014-01-1220:15     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK3:32014-02-0918:00     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK3:32014-02-0918:45     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK8:32014-02-0919:30     więcej
MAX BRUK LĘBORK-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA3:22014-02-0920:15     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-GOVICAR LĘBORK2:92014-02-1420:15     więcej

21 kolejka

BARCA LĘBORK-I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork4:22014-01-1721:00     więcej
GOVICAR LĘBORK-SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA0:52014-02-14     więcej
BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE2:62014-02-1617:30     więcej
TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO-ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK0:42014-02-1618:15     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-MAX BRUK LĘBORK3:22014-02-1619:00     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA6:82014-02-1619:45     więcej

22 kolejka

I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork-BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK8:32014-01-2618:00     więcej
SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK6:22014-02-2316:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO11:02014-02-2317:15     więcej
ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK-BARCA LĘBORK0:82014-02-2318:00     więcej
FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK-GOVICAR LĘBORK2:12014-02-2318:45     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-MAX BRUK LĘBORK6:22014-02-2319:30     więcej

użytkownik:
hasło:
Rejestracja
EKSTRAKLASA
1.PO GODZINACH LĘBORK39 
2.ZENIT ŁĘCZYCE34 
3.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE26 
4.BARCA LĘBORK25 
5.ANDRZEJKI TEAM LĘBORK19 
6.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE13 
7.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK
8.ALTEAMS LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




1 LIGA FUTSALU PLF
1.MOKS BIAŁYSTOK53 
2.CONSTRACT LUBAWA44 
3.AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA37 
4.AZS UW WARSZAWA36 
5.TEAM LĘBORK34 
6.KS FUTSAL OBORNIKI30 
7.POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA29 
8.MIESZKO GNIEZNO29 
9.HELIOS BIAŁYSTOK26 
10.CREDO FUTSAL PIŁA24 
11.UNISŁAW TEAM UNISŁAW23 
12.TAF TORUŃ

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.RATUSZ LĘBORK44 
2.ALBATRAOZ LĘBORK35 
3.BARCA LĘBORK28 
4.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE27 
5.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA21 
6.ZENIT REDKOWICE17 
7.BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ17 
8.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE14 
9.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2014/15
1.RATUSZ LĘBORK54 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE43 
3.BARCA LĘBORK36 
4.ZENIT REDKOWICE35 
5.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA33 
6.BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ22 
7.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE19 
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK13 
9.CELTIC LĘBORK10 
10.KS STRZEBIELINO

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2013/14
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE54 
2.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK53 
3.MAX BRUK LĘBORK49 
4.BARCA LĘBORK49 
5.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork36 
6.GOVICAR LĘBORK36 
7.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
8.SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA26 
9.BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK20 
10.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK17 
11.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO11 
12.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.MAX BRUK LĘBORK36 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE31 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY RATUSZ LĘBORK25 
4.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK25 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA18 
6.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA17 
7.ZENIT REDKOWICE
8.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA
1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork36 
2.BARCA LĘBORK25 
3.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO22 
4.AJAX LĘBORK22 
5.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK21 
6.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI LĘBORK16 
7.GKS LINIA12 
8.PRAWKO JAREK LĘBORK
9.

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE46 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK37 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY RATUSZ LĘBORK35 
4.BARCA I CHELSEA LĘBORK30 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA27 
6.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE27 
7.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA17 
8.ZENIT REDKOWICE16 
9.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK14 
10.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ12 

zobacz wyniki




MISTRZOWSKA
1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork30 
2.ZENIT REDKOWICE28 
3.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ21 
4.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK19 
5.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI LĘBORK18 
6.LKS ŁEBUNIA18 
7.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK16 
8.MAX-BRUK II LĘBORK16 

zobacz wyniki




SPADKOWA
1.PROFARM LĘBORK26 
2.OLDBOY ZIELONA RESTAURACJA LĘBORK19 
3.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO14 
4.AMG LĘBORK10 
5.BRUK-KCIUK JANOWICZKI
6.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2010/11
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK47 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK46 
3.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE36 
4.RATUSZ LĘBORK36 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA28 
6.BARCA I CHELSEA LĘBORK22 
7.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE22 
8.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA13 
9.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO10 
10.BUNIKS MOSTY

zobacz wyniki




MISTRZOWSKA 2010
1.ELTOM NWL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA29 
2.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
3.MARCO/OLDBOY LĘBORK24 
4.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK23 
5.AJAX LĘBORK18 
6.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ18 
7.ZENIT REDKOWICE17 
8.AMG LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




SPADKOWA 2010
1.MAX-BRUK II LĘBORK40 
2.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO39 
3.KOKOSANKA LĘBORK28 
4.GROM OBLIWICE24 
5.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK21 
6.PROFARM LĘBORK20 
7.MELANGE LĘBORK20 
8.BRUK-KCIUK JANOWICZKI15 
9.BUNIKS II MOSTY

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2009/10
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK57 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK51 
3.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE44 
4.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE44 
5.RATUSZ LĘBORK37 
6.BARCA I DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA LĘBORK36 
7.CELTIC LĘBORK34 
8.BUNIKS MOSTY27 
9.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO27 
10.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK14 
11.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK10 
12.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA MISTRZOWSKA
1.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO32 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK31 
3.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork27 
4.SPORTBOX LĘBORK19 
5.SPORTING LĘBORK18 
6.ZENIT REDKOWICE16 
7.MELANGE LĘBORK14 
8.PROFARM LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA SPADKOWA
1.GROM OBLIWICE30 
2.STARY BROWAR LĘBORK30 
3.AMG LĘBORK23 
4.BUNIKS II MOSTY23 
5.ACTIMEL PO LĘBORK23 
6.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO20 
7.LKS DRYWA ŁEBUNIA
8.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2008/09
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK59 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE53 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY45 
4.RATUSZ LĘBORK41 
5.CELTIC LĘBORK41 
6.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE33 
7.BARCA I DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA LĘBORK31 
8.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK22 
9.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK22 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK16 
11.AJAX LĘBORK12 
12.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA

zobacz wyniki




I LIGA 2007/08
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE51 
2.AVANS WEJHEROWO46 
3.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK46 
4.CHELSEA LĘBORK45 
5.KM AJAX LĘBORK43 
6.CELTIC LĘBORK32 
7.BARCA LĘBORK30 
8.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
9.ANIOŁY POLTAREX LĘBORK26 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK20 
11.EURO-INKAS LĘBORK12 
12.STARY BROWAR LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




I LIGA
1.ZIELONA RESTAURACJA LĘBORK58 
2.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK57 
3.CELTIC LĘBORK50 
4.CHELSEA LĘBORK47 
5.AB ŁEBA46 
6.BARCA LĘBORK43 
7.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE33 
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK32 
9.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA30 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK27 
11.BUDŻETÓWKA 13 
12.LEŚNIK CEWICE 12 
13.KM AJAX LĘBORK10 

zobacz wyniki