Tabela

EKSTRAKLASA 2014/15


1.RATUSZLĘBORK1854130-371800
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POLGARCZEGORZE1843110-461413
3.BARCALĘBORK183697-571206
4.ZENITREDKOWICE1835101-491125
5.KAZAMATYŁEBUNIA1833106-561035
6.BZ-BUDLUBOWIDZ182264-917110
7.ANIOŁY IIGARCZEGORZE181952-876111
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SALĘBORK181362-864113
9.CELTICLĘBORK181043-943114
10.KSSTRZEBIELINO18043-2050018






1 kolejka

BARCA LĘBORK-ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE7:22014-11-0917:00     więcej
CELTIC LĘBORK-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ3:42014-11-0917:45     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-RATUSZ LĘBORK3:62014-11-0918:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-ZENIT REDKOWICE2:32014-11-0919:15     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-KS STRZEBIELINO5:02014-12-1921:15     więcej

2 kolejka

KS STRZEBIELINO-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK1:112014-11-1617:30     więcej
RATUSZ LĘBORK-CELTIC LĘBORK3:12014-11-1618:15     więcej
BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA5:32014-11-1619:00     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-BARCA LĘBORK1:52014-11-1619:45     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE3:102014-12-1920:30     więcej

3 kolejka

ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-KS STRZEBIELINO5:32014-11-2317:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-RATUSZ LĘBORK2:72014-11-2318:15     więcej
CELTIC LĘBORK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK3:22014-11-2319:00     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-ZENIT REDKOWICE4:32014-11-2319:45     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ4:32014-11-2320:30     więcej

4 kolejka

RATUSZ LĘBORK-BARCA LĘBORK2:02014-11-3017:30     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE6:42014-11-3018:15     więcej
BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE1:52014-11-3019:00     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA4:42014-11-3019:45     więcej
KS STRZEBIELINO-CELTIC LĘBORK3:102014-11-3020:30     więcej

5 kolejka

KS STRZEBIELINO-ZENIT REDKOWICE4:182014-12-0717:30     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-RATUSZ LĘBORK1:72014-12-0718:15     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ3:22014-12-0719:00     więcej
CELTIC LĘBORK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA0:82014-12-0719:45     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK5:42014-12-0720:30     więcej

6 kolejka

BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-ZENIT REDKOWICE4:42014-12-1417:30     więcej
RATUSZ LĘBORK-ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE8:22014-12-1418:15     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-KS STRZEBIELINO5:02014-12-1419:00     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-CELTIC LĘBORK5:22014-12-1419:45     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE1:62014-12-1420:30     więcej

7 kolejka

KS STRZEBIELINO-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ0:52014-12-21     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE2:32014-12-2118:15     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA2:52014-12-2119:00     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-CELTIC LĘBORK9:22014-12-2119:45     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-RATUSZ LĘBORK3:42014-12-2120:30     więcej

8 kolejka

ZENIT REDKOWICE-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK5:22014-12-2817:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE2:42014-12-2818:15     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-CELTIC LĘBORK2:22014-12-2819:00     więcej
KS STRZEBIELINO-BARCA LĘBORK3:172014-12-2819:45     więcej
RATUSZ LĘBORK-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ10:22014-12-2820:30     więcej

9 kolejka

KS STRZEBIELINO-RATUSZ LĘBORK4:172014-12-0617:00     więcej
BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK4:12014-12-0617:45     więcej
CELTIC LĘBORK-ZENIT REDKOWICE0:22014-12-0618:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE3:12014-12-0619:15     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-BARCA LĘBORK4:32014-12-0620:00     więcej

10 kolejka

BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-CELTIC LĘBORK4:02015-01-0417:30     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA4:42015-01-0418:15     więcej
RATUSZ LĘBORK-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK9:32015-01-0419:00     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-BARCA LĘBORK0:62015-01-0419:45     więcej
KS STRZEBIELINO-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE2:222015-01-0420:30     więcej

11 kolejka

CELTIC LĘBORK-RATUSZ LĘBORK1:42015-01-1117:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ12:32015-01-1118:15     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-ZENIT REDKOWICE2:02015-01-1119:00     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE4:32015-01-1119:45     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-KS STRZEBIELINO9:42015-01-1120:30     więcej

12 kolejka

FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-CELTIC LĘBORK7:22015-01-1817:30     więcej
BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-BARCA LĘBORK2:102015-01-1818:15     więcej
RATUSZ LĘBORK-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA6:52015-01-1819:00     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE5:22015-01-1819:45     więcej
KS STRZEBIELINO-ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE2:52015-01-1820:30     więcej

13 kolejka

CELTIC LĘBORK-KS STRZEBIELINO6:42015-01-2517:30     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-ZENIT REDKOWICE3:42015-01-2518:15     więcej
BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE3:62015-01-2519:00     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK4:22015-01-2519:45     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-RATUSZ LĘBORK3:42015-01-2520:30     więcej

14 kolejka

FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-BARCA LĘBORK3:72015-02-0117:30     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-CELTIC LĘBORK12:22015-02-0118:15     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ5:32015-02-0119:00     więcej
RATUSZ LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE3:02015-02-0119:45     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-KS STRZEBIELINO18:02015-02-0120:30     więcej

15 kolejka

KS STRZEBIELINO-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA2:162015-02-0817:30     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ11:12015-02-0818:15     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK8:12015-02-0819:00     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-RATUSZ LĘBORK2:122015-02-0819:45     więcej
CELTIC LĘBORK-BARCA LĘBORK3:92015-02-0820:30     więcej

16 kolejka

BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-KS STRZEBIELINO8:62015-02-1517:30     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK0:22015-02-1518:15     więcej
CELTIC LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE1:52015-02-1519:00     więcej
RATUSZ LĘBORK-ZENIT REDKOWICE4:22015-02-1519:45     więcej
KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA-BARCA LĘBORK6:22015-02-1520:30     więcej

17 kolejka

BARCA LĘBORK-KS STRZEBIELINO9:32015-02-2217:15     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK6:22015-02-2218:00     więcej
CELTIC LĘBORK-ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE3:52015-02-2218:45     więcej
ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA5:52015-02-2219:30     więcej
BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ-RATUSZ LĘBORK1:52015-02-2220:15     więcej

18 kolejka

RATUSZ LĘBORK-KS STRZEBIELINO19:22015-02-0717:00     więcej
FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK-BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ3:92015-02-0717:45     więcej
ZENIT REDKOWICE-CELTIC LĘBORK6:22015-02-0718:30     więcej
ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE-KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA4:82015-02-0719:15     więcej
BARCA LĘBORK-ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE1:102015-02-2020:30     więcej

użytkownik:
hasło:
Rejestracja
EKSTRAKLASA
1.PO GODZINACH LĘBORK39 
2.ZENIT ŁĘCZYCE34 
3.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE26 
4.BARCA LĘBORK25 
5.ANDRZEJKI TEAM LĘBORK19 
6.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE13 
7.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK
8.ALTEAMS LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




1 LIGA FUTSALU PLF
1.MOKS BIAŁYSTOK53 
2.CONSTRACT LUBAWA44 
3.AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA37 
4.AZS UW WARSZAWA36 
5.TEAM LĘBORK34 
6.KS FUTSAL OBORNIKI30 
7.POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA29 
8.MIESZKO GNIEZNO29 
9.HELIOS BIAŁYSTOK26 
10.CREDO FUTSAL PIŁA24 
11.UNISŁAW TEAM UNISŁAW23 
12.TAF TORUŃ

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.RATUSZ LĘBORK44 
2.ALBATRAOZ LĘBORK35 
3.BARCA LĘBORK28 
4.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE27 
5.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA21 
6.ZENIT REDKOWICE17 
7.BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ17 
8.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE14 
9.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2014/15
1.RATUSZ LĘBORK54 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE43 
3.BARCA LĘBORK36 
4.ZENIT REDKOWICE35 
5.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA33 
6.BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ22 
7.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE19 
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK13 
9.CELTIC LĘBORK10 
10.KS STRZEBIELINO

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2013/14
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE54 
2.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK53 
3.MAX BRUK LĘBORK49 
4.BARCA LĘBORK49 
5.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork36 
6.GOVICAR LĘBORK36 
7.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
8.SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA26 
9.BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK20 
10.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK17 
11.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO11 
12.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.MAX BRUK LĘBORK36 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE31 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY RATUSZ LĘBORK25 
4.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK25 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA18 
6.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA17 
7.ZENIT REDKOWICE
8.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA
1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork36 
2.BARCA LĘBORK25 
3.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO22 
4.AJAX LĘBORK22 
5.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK21 
6.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI LĘBORK16 
7.GKS LINIA12 
8.PRAWKO JAREK LĘBORK
9.

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE46 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK37 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY RATUSZ LĘBORK35 
4.BARCA I CHELSEA LĘBORK30 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA27 
6.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE27 
7.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA17 
8.ZENIT REDKOWICE16 
9.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK14 
10.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ12 

zobacz wyniki




MISTRZOWSKA
1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork30 
2.ZENIT REDKOWICE28 
3.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ21 
4.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK19 
5.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI LĘBORK18 
6.LKS ŁEBUNIA18 
7.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK16 
8.MAX-BRUK II LĘBORK16 

zobacz wyniki




SPADKOWA
1.PROFARM LĘBORK26 
2.OLDBOY ZIELONA RESTAURACJA LĘBORK19 
3.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO14 
4.AMG LĘBORK10 
5.BRUK-KCIUK JANOWICZKI
6.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2010/11
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK47 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK46 
3.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE36 
4.RATUSZ LĘBORK36 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA28 
6.BARCA I CHELSEA LĘBORK22 
7.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE22 
8.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA13 
9.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO10 
10.BUNIKS MOSTY

zobacz wyniki




MISTRZOWSKA 2010
1.ELTOM NWL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA29 
2.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
3.MARCO/OLDBOY LĘBORK24 
4.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK23 
5.AJAX LĘBORK18 
6.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ18 
7.ZENIT REDKOWICE17 
8.AMG LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




SPADKOWA 2010
1.MAX-BRUK II LĘBORK40 
2.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO39 
3.KOKOSANKA LĘBORK28 
4.GROM OBLIWICE24 
5.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK21 
6.PROFARM LĘBORK20 
7.MELANGE LĘBORK20 
8.BRUK-KCIUK JANOWICZKI15 
9.BUNIKS II MOSTY

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2009/10
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK57 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK51 
3.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE44 
4.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE44 
5.RATUSZ LĘBORK37 
6.BARCA I DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA LĘBORK36 
7.CELTIC LĘBORK34 
8.BUNIKS MOSTY27 
9.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO27 
10.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK14 
11.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK10 
12.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA MISTRZOWSKA
1.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO32 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK31 
3.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork27 
4.SPORTBOX LĘBORK19 
5.SPORTING LĘBORK18 
6.ZENIT REDKOWICE16 
7.MELANGE LĘBORK14 
8.PROFARM LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA SPADKOWA
1.GROM OBLIWICE30 
2.STARY BROWAR LĘBORK30 
3.AMG LĘBORK23 
4.BUNIKS II MOSTY23 
5.ACTIMEL PO LĘBORK23 
6.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO20 
7.LKS DRYWA ŁEBUNIA
8.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2008/09
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK59 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE53 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY45 
4.RATUSZ LĘBORK41 
5.CELTIC LĘBORK41 
6.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE33 
7.BARCA I DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA LĘBORK31 
8.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK22 
9.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK22 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK16 
11.AJAX LĘBORK12 
12.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA

zobacz wyniki




I LIGA 2007/08
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE51 
2.AVANS WEJHEROWO46 
3.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK46 
4.CHELSEA LĘBORK45 
5.KM AJAX LĘBORK43 
6.CELTIC LĘBORK32 
7.BARCA LĘBORK30 
8.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
9.ANIOŁY POLTAREX LĘBORK26 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK20 
11.EURO-INKAS LĘBORK12 
12.STARY BROWAR LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




I LIGA
1.ZIELONA RESTAURACJA LĘBORK58 
2.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK57 
3.CELTIC LĘBORK50 
4.CHELSEA LĘBORK47 
5.AB ŁEBA46 
6.BARCA LĘBORK43 
7.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE33 
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK32 
9.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA30 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK27 
11.BUDŻETÓWKA 13 
12.LEŚNIK CEWICE 12 
13.KM AJAX LĘBORK10 

zobacz wyniki