ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE


Ostatnie mecze

2017-03-08  PO GODZINACH LĘBORK - ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE   (5:0)  więcej

2017-02-26  ALTEAMS LĘBORK - ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE   (0:9)  więcej

2017-02-19  ZENIT ŁĘCZYCE - ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE   (2:2)  więcej

2017-02-12  BARCA LĘBORK - ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE   (2:2)  więcej

2017-02-05  ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE - ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE   (5:2)  więcej

2017-01-29  ANDRZEJKI TEAM LĘBORK - ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE   (3:0)  więcej

2017-01-22  ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE - FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK   (5:3)  więcej

2017-01-08  ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE - FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK   (5:0)  więcej

2017-01-08  BARCA LĘBORK - ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE   (2:4)  więcej

2016-12-18  ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE - ZENIT ŁĘCZYCE   (1:2)  więcej


Najbliższe mecze


Zawodnicy aktualnie grający w klubie

Norbert Butowski
Michał Choszcz
Michał Dąbrowski
Paweł Domański
Marcin Drzazgowski
Dawid Górski
Damian Kolke
Adrian Kwiatkowski
Tomasz Kwidzyński
Tomasz Żółć
Łukasz Łapigrowski
Filip Mielewczyk
Paweł Mielewczyk
Marcin Mikułko
Adam Miotk
Artur Narewski
Krzysztof Oleszkiewicz
Krystian Opłatkowski
Radosław Piotrowski
Adrian Staszczuk
Marcin Staszczuk
Mateusz Strześniewski
Konrad Syldatk
Maciej Syldatk
Konrad Syldatk
Jan Syldatk
Radosław Walkusz
Krzysztof Wicki
Jacek Wicon
Adam Wojtowicz

Byli zawodnicy klubu

Jacek Burglin
Michał Choszcz
Artur Chrzonowski
Artur Chrzonowski
Piotr Czerwonka
Michał Dąbrowski
Marcin Drzazgowski
Damian Fabich
Vadim Ivanov
Mariusz Kaźmierczak
Mariusz Kaźmierczak
Valeriy Karatsuba
Michał Katzor
Łukasz Kłos
Vitaliy Kolesnik
Tomasz Kriezel
Adam Żołądź
Adam Żołądź
Łukasz Łapigrowski
Marek Świtała
Marek Świtała
Marcin Maszota
Jakub Mączkowski
Dariusz Mienik
Dawid Mienik
Marcin Mikułko
Adam Miotk
Adam Miotk
Mariusz Misiak
Cezary Monczak
Artur Mrosk
Cyprian Nowocień
Paweł Olszowiec
Krystian Opłatkowski
Sebastian Orczyk
Przemysław Orlańczyk
Piotr Papierowski
Damian Partyka
Arkadiusz Pendowski
Michał Pietrzyk
Radosław Piotrowski
Radosław Piotrowski
Michał Repiński
Jakub Skiba
Łukasz Sobański
Łukasz Sobański
Dawid Stefański
Maciej Syldatk
Jan Syldatk
Konrad Syldatk
Krzysztof Wicki
Jarosław Witek
Jarosław Witek
Mariusz Władyka
Jakub Wroński

użytkownik:
hasło:
Rejestracja
EKSTRAKLASA
1.PO GODZINACH LĘBORK39 
2.ZENIT ŁĘCZYCE34 
3.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE26 
4.BARCA LĘBORK25 
5.ANDRZEJKI TEAM LĘBORK19 
6.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE13 
7.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK
8.ALTEAMS LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




1 LIGA FUTSALU PLF
1.MOKS BIAŁYSTOK53 
2.CONSTRACT LUBAWA44 
3.AZS UZ ZIELONA GÓRA37 
4.AZS UW WARSZAWA36 
5.TEAM LĘBORK34 
6.KS FUTSAL OBORNIKI30 
7.POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA29 
8.MIESZKO GNIEZNO29 
9.HELIOS BIAŁYSTOK26 
10.CREDO FUTSAL PIŁA24 
11.UNISŁAW TEAM UNISŁAW23 
12.TAF TORUŃ

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.RATUSZ LĘBORK44 
2.ALBATRAOZ LĘBORK35 
3.BARCA LĘBORK28 
4.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE27 
5.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA21 
6.ZENIT REDKOWICE17 
7.BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ17 
8.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE14 
9.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2014/15
1.RATUSZ LĘBORK54 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE43 
3.BARCA LĘBORK36 
4.ZENIT REDKOWICE35 
5.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA33 
6.BZ-BUD LUBOWIDZ22 
7.ANIOŁY II GARCZEGORZE19 
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK13 
9.CELTIC LĘBORK10 
10.KS STRZEBIELINO

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2013/14
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE54 
2.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK53 
3.MAX BRUK LĘBORK49 
4.BARCA LĘBORK49 
5.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork36 
6.GOVICAR LĘBORK36 
7.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
8.SALPOL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA26 
9.BOCA JUNIORS LĘBORK20 
10.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK17 
11.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO11 
12.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.MAX BRUK LĘBORK36 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE31 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY RATUSZ LĘBORK25 
4.FENIKS TEAM GDAŃSK25 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA18 
6.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA17 
7.ZENIT REDKOWICE
8.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA
1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork36 
2.BARCA LĘBORK25 
3.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO22 
4.AJAX LĘBORK22 
5.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK21 
6.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI LĘBORK16 
7.GKS LINIA12 
8.PRAWKO JAREK LĘBORK
9.

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE46 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK37 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY RATUSZ LĘBORK35 
4.BARCA I CHELSEA LĘBORK30 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA27 
6.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE27 
7.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA17 
8.ZENIT REDKOWICE16 
9.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK14 
10.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ12 

zobacz wyniki




MISTRZOWSKA
1.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork30 
2.ZENIT REDKOWICE28 
3.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ21 
4.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK19 
5.DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA A-LAKIERNI LĘBORK18 
6.LKS ŁEBUNIA18 
7.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK16 
8.MAX-BRUK II LĘBORK16 

zobacz wyniki




SPADKOWA
1.PROFARM LĘBORK26 
2.OLDBOY ZIELONA RESTAURACJA LĘBORK19 
3.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO14 
4.AMG LĘBORK10 
5.BRUK-KCIUK JANOWICZKI
6.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2010/11
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK47 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK46 
3.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE36 
4.RATUSZ LĘBORK36 
5.CELTIC/ELTOM LĘBORK/NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA28 
6.BARCA I CHELSEA LĘBORK22 
7.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE22 
8.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA13 
9.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO10 
10.BUNIKS MOSTY

zobacz wyniki




MISTRZOWSKA 2010
1.ELTOM NWL NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA29 
2.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
3.MARCO/OLDBOY LĘBORK24 
4.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK23 
5.AJAX LĘBORK18 
6.KFM KRĘPA KASZUBSKA START ŁEBIEŃ18 
7.ZENIT REDKOWICE17 
8.AMG LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




SPADKOWA 2010
1.MAX-BRUK II LĘBORK40 
2.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO39 
3.KOKOSANKA LĘBORK28 
4.GROM OBLIWICE24 
5.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK21 
6.PROFARM LĘBORK20 
7.MELANGE LĘBORK20 
8.BRUK-KCIUK JANOWICZKI15 
9.BUNIKS II MOSTY

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2009/10
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK57 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK51 
3.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE44 
4.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE44 
5.RATUSZ LĘBORK37 
6.BARCA I DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA LĘBORK36 
7.CELTIC LĘBORK34 
8.BUNIKS MOSTY27 
9.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO27 
10.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK14 
11.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK10 
12.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA MISTRZOWSKA
1.TEAM ŁEBA/CHARBROWO32 
2.MAX BRUK LĘBORK31 
3.I BZ LĘBORK/UL ŻYWICKI Lębork27 
4.SPORTBOX LĘBORK19 
5.SPORTING LĘBORK18 
6.ZENIT REDKOWICE16 
7.MELANGE LĘBORK14 
8.PROFARM LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




II LIGA SPADKOWA
1.GROM OBLIWICE30 
2.STARY BROWAR LĘBORK30 
3.AMG LĘBORK23 
4.BUNIKS II MOSTY23 
5.ACTIMEL PO LĘBORK23 
6.TILIA RESIDENCE KĘBŁOWO20 
7.LKS DRYWA ŁEBUNIA
8.POL-DRÓG SA LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




EKSTRAKLASA 2008/09
1.KM AJAX LĘBORK59 
2.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE53 
3.BUNIKS MOSTY45 
4.RATUSZ LĘBORK41 
5.CELTIC LĘBORK41 
6.MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE33 
7.BARCA I DZIELNICA ZACHODNIA LĘBORK31 
8.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK22 
9.ROBEX-ZATORZE LĘBORK22 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK16 
11.AJAX LĘBORK12 
12.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA

zobacz wyniki




I LIGA 2007/08
1.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE51 
2.AVANS WEJHEROWO46 
3.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK46 
4.CHELSEA LĘBORK45 
5.KM AJAX LĘBORK43 
6.CELTIC LĘBORK32 
7.BARCA LĘBORK30 
8.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA28 
9.ANIOŁY POLTAREX LĘBORK26 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK20 
11.EURO-INKAS LĘBORK12 
12.STARY BROWAR LĘBORK

zobacz wyniki




I LIGA
1.ZIELONA RESTAURACJA LĘBORK58 
2.PAGO JAGIELLONIA LĘBORK57 
3.CELTIC LĘBORK50 
4.CHELSEA LĘBORK47 
5.AB ŁEBA46 
6.BARCA LĘBORK43 
7.ANIOŁY/MAR-POL GARCZEGORZE33 
8.FARM FRITES POLAND SA LĘBORK32 
9.KAZAMATY ŁEBUNIA30 
10.LEMAT ZATORZE LĘBORK27 
11.BUDŻETÓWKA 13 
12.LEŚNIK CEWICE 12 
13.KM AJAX LĘBORK10 

zobacz wyniki